All entries of this event
PKATT FREE MARTIAL ARTS TOURNAMENT
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
AKNATH ARUN
ROF 10 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 10-11
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
ALLARD MYA
ROF 09 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 10-11
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
ALLARD MYA
ROF 10 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 10-11
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
ALONZO JERELL
ROF 09 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 10-11
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
BARROCK TERREL
ROF 06 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 8-9
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
BARTHOLOMEW YUKITA
ROF 17 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 16-17
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
CHUCK ZION
ROF 09 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 10-11
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
CHUCK ZION
ROF 10 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 10-11
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
DANIEL FERISHA
ROF 17 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 16-17
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
FRANCIS JADA
ROF 15 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 14-15
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
HAMILTON SHONDEL
ROF 05 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 8-9
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
MURRAY JADON
ROF 06 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 8-9
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
PATRON AIDAN
ROF 08 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 10-11
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
PHILLIP NEHEMIAH
ROF 03 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 6-7
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
RAGBARSINGH ARIANA
ROF 03 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 6-7
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SPRINGER FAIRZINHO
ROF 05 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 8-9
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
WILLIAMS AKEEM
ROF 23 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS BLACK BELT 12 & UNDER
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
WILLIAMS ALLYAH
ROF 08 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 10-11
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
WILLIAMS TYREEK
ROF 09 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 10-11
ACADEMY OF CONTEMPORARY MARTIAL ARTS(ACMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 17
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
DILL RAJNEESH
ROF 26 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS BLACK BELT 19 + OVER
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
DILL RAJNEESH
RPF 85 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING BLACK BELT 18+ OVER
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
GOMEZ DANIEL
ROF 05 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 8-9
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
GOMEZ DANIEL
RPF 36 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING NOVICE 8-9
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
JACK SHAE
ROF 05 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 8-9
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
JACK SHAE
RPF 36 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING NOVICE 8-9
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
JESSAMX JAMARI
ROF 05 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 8-9
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
JESSAMX JAMARI
RPF 36 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING NOVICE 8-9
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
RAMSUNDAR AELAN
ROF 17 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 16-17
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
RAMSUNDAR AELAN
RPF 65 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING NOVICE 16-17
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
TRUMPET ISAIAH
ROF 06 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 8-9
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
TRUMPET ISAIAH
RPF 37 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING INTERMEDIATE 8-9
AMENOPHIS MARTIAL ARTS(AMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
FARRELL KAREEM
ROF 12 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 12-13
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
GARCIA MICHAEL
ROF 16 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 14-15
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
HUGGINS AMARI
ROF 15 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 14-15
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
HUGGINS AZARIAH
ROF 06 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 8-9
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
JOHNSON KEAH
ROF 08 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 10-11
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
MOHAMMED AIDEN
ROF 02 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 6-7
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
PETERS MICKEL
ROF 12 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 12-13
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
RAMOUTAR RAVESH
ROF 09 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 10-11
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
RAMOUTAR SHIVESH
RLC 29 RECREATIONAL LIGHT CONTACT INTERMEDIATE 8-9
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
RAMSARRAN NAVINDRA
ROF 15 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 14-15
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
TURNER ZIDON
ROF 11 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 12-13
DIAMOND SYSTEM MARTIAL ARTS(DSMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
DRAGON FIRE MARTIAL ARTS(DRAGON FIRE)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
DOUGLAS MOHAMMED ALEXEI
ROF 14 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 14-15
DRAGON FIRE MARTIAL ARTS(DRAGON FIRE), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
DOUGLAS MOHAMMED ALEXEI
RPF 59 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING NOVICE 14-15
DRAGON FIRE MARTIAL ARTS(DRAGON FIRE), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
DU PONT TERIQUE
ROF 11 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 12-13
DRAGON FIRE MARTIAL ARTS(DRAGON FIRE), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
DU PONT TERIQUE
RPF 53 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING NOVICE 12-13
DRAGON FIRE MARTIAL ARTS(DRAGON FIRE), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
NERO DINELLE
ROF 08 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 10-11
DRAGON FIRE MARTIAL ARTS(DRAGON FIRE), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
NERO DINELLE
RPF 50 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING NOVICE 10-11
DRAGON FIRE MARTIAL ARTS(DRAGON FIRE), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
PHILLIP JUSTIN
ROF 08 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 10-11
DRAGON FIRE MARTIAL ARTS(DRAGON FIRE), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
PHILLIP JUSTIN
RPF 47 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING NOVICE 10-11
DRAGON FIRE MARTIAL ARTS(DRAGON FIRE), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
THOMAS TYRESE
ROF 14 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 14-15
DRAGON FIRE MARTIAL ARTS(DRAGON FIRE), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
THOMAS TYRESE
RPF 59 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING NOVICE 14-15
DRAGON FIRE MARTIAL ARTS(DRAGON FIRE), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
EUGENE TAE KWON DO ACADEMY(ETA)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
KHAN ELLIS
RPF 85 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING BLACK BELT 18+ OVER
EUGENE TAE KWON DO ACADEMY(ETA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
MOHAN CHELSEA
RPF 58 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING ADVANCED 12-13
EUGENE TAE KWON DO ACADEMY(ETA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
NAKHID CHRISTOPHER
RPF 85 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING BLACK BELT 18+ OVER
EUGENE TAE KWON DO ACADEMY(ETA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
PARTAP BRANDON
ROF 02 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 6-7
EUGENE TAE KWON DO ACADEMY(ETA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
PARTAP BRANDON
RPF 30 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING NOVICE 6-7
EUGENE TAE KWON DO ACADEMY(ETA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
ABDOOL ASAIAH
ROF 03 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 6-7
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
ALI SAIFULLAH
ROF 13 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 12-13
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
ALI SAIFULLAH
RPF 54 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING INTERMEDIATE 12-13
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
BIN ALI SAMIR
ROF 10 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 10-11
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
BIN ALI SAMIR
RPF 49 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING ADVANCED 10-11
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
BOODANSINGH AARON
ROF 03 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 6-7
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
BOODANSINGH AARON
RPF 31 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING INTERMEDIATE 6-7
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
BOODANSINGH AIDON
ROF 09 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 10-11
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
BOODANSINGH AIDON
RPF 48 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING INTERMEDIATE 10-11
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
CASSIE SORYAH
ROF 10 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 10-11
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
ESTWICK EMMANUEL
ROF 05 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 8-9
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
GOMES DERRIAN
ROF 26 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS BLACK BELT 19 + OVER
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
GOMES DERRIAN
RPF 85 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING BLACK BELT 18+ OVER
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
JALEELAH SAMARAH
ROF 09 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 10-11
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
JONES KEYON DRE
ROF 05 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 8-9
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
JOSEPH ELIJAH
ROF 12 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 12-13
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
MATHIAS ISAIAH
ROF 17 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 16-17
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
MITCHELL KACE
ROF 12 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 12-13
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SANDY SHAKIRA
ROF 12 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 12-13
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SANDY SHARIKA
ROF 06 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 8-9
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SIMON JOHANNAH
ROF 03 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 6-7
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SIMON SHANIA
ROF 08 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 10-11
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SMITH ANGUS
ROF 22 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 18+ OVER
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SMITH ANGUS
RPF 73 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING ADVANCED 18+ OVER
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SMITH GREGORY
ROF 26 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS BLACK BELT 19 + OVER
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SMITH GREGORY
RPF 85 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING BLACK BELT 18+ OVER
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
WALDRON RYAN
ROF 21 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE18+ OVER
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
WILLIAMS JAYDEN
ROF 08 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 10-11
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
YUK LOW-RATTAN JAEDON
ROF 09 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 10-11
GOLDEN EAGLE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(GEMAA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 22
TMA MARTIAL ARTS(TMA)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
BUCKMIRE BRIANA
ROF 10 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 10-11
TMA MARTIAL ARTS(TMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
COLE KADEEM
ROF 13 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 12-13
TMA MARTIAL ARTS(TMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
DASS AUMKAAR
ROF 22 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 18+ OVER
TMA MARTIAL ARTS(TMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
HARRICHARAN TRYUN
ROF 05 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 8-9
TMA MARTIAL ARTS(TMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
LANGTON CONNOR
ROF 03 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 6-7
TMA MARTIAL ARTS(TMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
MEDFORD JOSIAH
ROF 21 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE18+ OVER
TMA MARTIAL ARTS(TMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
MELVIN KALES
ROF 05 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS NOVICE 8-9
TMA MARTIAL ARTS(TMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
SINGH CHRISTOPHER
ROF 12 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 12-13
TMA MARTIAL ARTS(TMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
THOMPSON ELIJAH
ROF 07 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 8-9
TMA MARTIAL ARTS(TMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
THOMPSON SAMUEL
ROF 22 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS ADVANCED 18+ OVER
TMA MARTIAL ARTS(TMA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
THOMPSON SHEKINAK
ROF 03 RECREATIONAL OPEN FORMS INTERMEDIATE 6-7
TMA MARTIAL ARTS[2](TMA[2]), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
UNATTACHED ATHLETES(UA)
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO)
QUAMINA KURELL
RPF 84 RECREATIONAL POINT FIGHTING BLACK BELT 15-17
UNATTACHED ATHLETES(UA), TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO (TTO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 8 Total entries: 98 Total athletes: 77
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-28 15:43:22 CEST +02:00)